Skip main navigation
    Apartment for rent
  • Accepts Zillow applications
    $2,825/mo

    Fees may apply

    10520 NE 32nd Pl APT J204, Bellevue, WA 98004

    2beds
    1,010sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|

    Fast & easy Zillow application.

    This property accepts Zillow applications. Click 'Apply now' to fill out the online form once and apply to as many participating properties as you want. Just $35 for 30 days.

    Apartment
    Available Sun May 31 2026
    No pets
    In unit laundry
    Off street parking
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    Territorial views
    This condo is located in minutes away from city center and downtown shopping district with excellent school district from City of Bellevue and Kirkland downtown. Incredible location! Easily accessible to all the highways, I405/ WA 520 and to the Seattle. Home features living room with wood-burning fireplace and slider to large, covered deck with territorial views! Primary bedroom with private full bath, second bedroom and full bath. Completely remodeled bathrooms and kitchen with brand new washer and dryer over $30,000 total upgrades. Tenant pays electric and internet.
    40 days
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Learn more about the building:
    Travel times

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Appliances
    • Included: Dishwasher, Dryer, Washer
    • Laundry: In Unit
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,010 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Off Street
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Exterior features: Electricity not included in rent, Internet not included in rent
    • Pool features: Pool
    Details
    • Parcel number: 7297951170

Financial & listing details

    • Lease term: 1 Year

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/17/2026Price change$2,825+1.4%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/12/2026Price change$2,785-2.1%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/1/2026Price change$2,845+3.5%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/9/2026Listed for rent$2,750$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/22/2026Listing removed$2,750$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/14/2026Listed for rent$2,750$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/25/2025Listing removed$2,750$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/8/2025Price change$2,750+2.8%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/4/2025Price change$2,675-6.6%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/25/2025Price change$2,865-2.4%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/18/2025Listed for rent$2,935+8.9%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/21/2024Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/6/2024Price change$2,695-2%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/20/2024Listed for rent$2,750+2%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/6/2024Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/27/2024Price change$2,695+4.3%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/26/2024Listed for rent$2,585+3.6%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/22/2023Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/1/2023Listed for rent$2,495+0.8%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/19/2023Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/5/2023Price change$2,475-1%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    10/11/2022Price change$2,499+2.8%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Network Premium Report a problem
    10/10/2022Listed for rent$2,430+13%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem
    7/2/2021Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rental Network Premium Report a problem
    6/5/2021Listed for rent$2,150$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Network Premium Report a problem
    3/16/2016Sold$328,300+28.7%$325/sqft
    Source: Agent Provided Report a problem
    8/15/2006Sold$255,000+47%$252/sqft
    Source: Public Record Report a problem
    6/17/2003Sold$173,500+0.9%$172/sqft
    Source: Public Record Report a problem
    7/19/2000Sold$171,950$170/sqft
    Source: NWMLS as distributed by MLS GRID #20040355 Report a problem

    Neighborhood: Hidden Valley