4 bedrooms in Boston, AVAIL: NOW for $7200
Apartment for rent
$7,200/mo
Fees may apply
Boston, MA 02120
4beds
--sqft
Price may not include required fees and charges. Learn more|
Apartment
Available now
What's special
- 103 days |
- -- |
- -- |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:

Let’s turn your rent into credit progress
Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 2/5/2026 | Listed for rent | $7,200 |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 11/10/2025 | Listing removed | $7,200 |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/4/2025 | Listed for rent | $7,200+28.6% |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/4/2025 | Listing removed | $5,600 |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 2/11/2025 | Price change | $5,600-6.7% |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 11/29/2024 | Listed for rent | $6,000+140% |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 5/17/2024 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 12/15/2023 | Price change | $2,500+13.6% |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 12/14/2023 | Listed for rent | $2,200-57.7% |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 12/7/2023 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 11/28/2023 | Listed for rent | $5,200+188.9% |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/12/2017 | Listing removed | $1,800 |
Source: Sarah Ericson Report a problem | ||
| 1/20/2017 | Listed for rent | $1,800-43.8% |
Source: Boardwalk Properties (Nick Burke) Report a problem | ||
| 11/5/2016 | Listing removed | $3,200-13.5% |
Source: Ken Mackin - Boardwalk Properties Report a problem | ||
| 3/14/2016 | Listing removed | $3,700 |
Source: Boardwalk Properties Report a problem | ||
| 2/3/2016 | Listed for rent | $3,700 |
Source: Boardwalk Properties Report a problem | ||
Neighborhood: Mission Hill