~_~_~__~_~ ALL PROGRAMS WELCOME ~__~_~_~_~~_~__~_
1Y
Apartment for rent
$4,070/mo
Fees may apply
Bronx, NY 10461
4beds
1,200sqft
Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|
Apartment
Available now
Cats, small dogs OK
None laundry
What's special
- 19 days |
- -- |
- -- |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:

Let’s turn your rent into credit progress
Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Full bathrooms: 1
Appliances
- Laundry: Contact manager
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 1,200 sqft
Financial & listing details
- Lease term: 1 Year
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 4/28/2026 | Listed for rent | $4,070+6.8%$3/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 12/11/2025 | Listing removed | $3,811$3/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 12/3/2025 | Listed for rent | $3,811-24.9%$3/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/28/2025 | Listing removed | $5,077$4/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 2/28/2025 | Price change | $5,077+34.4%$4/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 2/20/2025 | Listed for rent | $3,777$3/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 2/4/2025 | Listing removed | $3,777$3/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 1/24/2025 | Listed for rent | $3,777$3/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
Neighborhood: Pelham Bay