$3,500
Fees may apply
3 bd|4 ba|2.5k sqft
1436 Pangbourne Way, Hanover, MD 21076
For Rent

Fees may apply
Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|
This property accepts Zillow applications. Click 'Apply now' to fill out the online form once and apply to as many participating properties as you want. Just $35 for 30 days.
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 2/26/2021 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: Owner Report a problem | ||
| 11/27/2020 | Listing removed | $800 |
Source: Owner Report a problem | ||
| 11/25/2020 | Listed for rent | $800-67.3% |
Source: Owner Report a problem | ||
| 4/15/2018 | Listing removed | $375,000$170/sqft |
Source: RE/MAX LEADING EDGE #1000230068 Report a problem | ||
| 4/14/2018 | Listed for sale | $375,000$170/sqft |
| 4/13/2018 | Sold | $375,000$170/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 3/25/2018 | Pending sale | $375,000$170/sqft |
| 3/4/2018 | Listed for sale | $375,000+1.6%$170/sqft |
Source: Re/Max Leading Edge #1000230068 Report a problem | ||
| 9/15/2012 | Listing removed | $2,450$1/sqft |
Source: RE/MAX LEADING EDGE #AA7918788 Report a problem | ||
| 9/3/2012 | Listed for rent | $2,450$1/sqft |
Source: RE/MAX Leading Edge, Inc. #AA7918788 Report a problem | ||
| 9/1/2012 | Listing removed | $369,000$168/sqft |
Source: Keller Williams Select Realtors #AA7840839 Report a problem | ||
| 8/1/2012 | Price change | $369,000-4.1%$168/sqft |
| 6/19/2012 | Price change | $384,975-1.3%$175/sqft |
| 5/14/2012 | Listed for sale | $389,975+6.8%$177/sqft |
| 3/13/2009 | Sold | $365,000-21%$166/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 7/20/2006 | Sold | $461,780$210/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||