$2,224
Fees may apply
4 bd|2 ba|1.8k sqft
2317 Lonan Ct, Lexington, KY 40511
For Rent

Fees may apply
Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|
Current housemates
Contact managerCurrent pets
0 cats, 0 dogsZillow last checked:
Listing updated:

Let’s turn your rent into credit progress
Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 2/25/2019 | Sold | $210,000-2.3%$82/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 2/4/2019 | Pending sale | $215,000$84/sqft |
Source: HomeSelect Realty #1902138 Report a problem | ||
| 2/3/2019 | Listed for sale | $215,000+34.4%$84/sqft |
Source: HomeSelect Realty #1902138 Report a problem | ||
| 8/17/2017 | Sold | $160,000$62/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 7/25/2014 | Sold | $160,000-3%$62/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 5/23/2014 | Listed for sale | $164,900-26.8%$64/sqft |
Source: Taylor Realty, Inc #1409606 Report a problem | ||
| 2/11/2014 | Sold | $225,417+29.7%$88/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 4/7/2006 | Sold | $173,775$68/sqft |
Source: | ||