$25,900
1 Acres
Menokin Rd, Warsaw, VA 22572
Lot/Land

Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Rachel Herndon 540-907-2669,
EXP Realty, LLC
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
$1,126/mo
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 2/11/2026 | Listed for sale | $25,900+12.6% |
Source: | ||
| 2/29/2016 | Listing removed | $23,000 |
Source: Exit Mid-Rivers Realty #RV8715806 Report a problem | ||
| 8/7/2015 | Listed for sale | $23,000 |
Source: Bright MLS. This data may not be complete. We recommend contacting the local school district to confirm school assignments for this home.