Skip main navigation
    Apartment for rent
  • Accepts Zillow applications
    $3,300/mo

    Fees may apply

     Miami, FL 33130

    2beds
    1,200sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|

    Fast & easy Zillow application.

    This property accepts Zillow applications. Click 'Apply now' to fill out the online form once and apply to as many participating properties as you want. Just $35 for 30 days.

    Apartment
    Available now
    Cats, dogs OK
    In unit laundry
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    CALL 1 year
    5 days
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Appliances
    • Included: Dryer, Washer
    • Laundry: In Unit
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,200 sqft

Financial & listing details

    • Lease term: 1 Year

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/12/2026Listed for rent$3,300+26.9%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/11/2026Listing removed$2,600$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/10/2026Listed for rent$2,600-5.5%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/10/2026Listing removed$2,750$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/20/2026Price change$2,750+5.8%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/19/2026Listed for rent$2,600-46.9%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/19/2026Listing removed$4,900$4/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/4/2026Price change$4,900+69%$4/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/3/2026Price change$2,900-3.3%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/23/2026Price change$3,000+15.4%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/17/2025Listed for rent$2,600$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/17/2025Listing removed$2,600$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    11/30/2025Listed for rent$2,600-3.7%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    11/30/2025Listing removed$2,700$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    11/9/2025Price change$2,700+3.8%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    11/5/2025Price change$2,600-3.7%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    10/15/2025Price change$2,700+3.8%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    10/9/2025Price change$2,600-16.1%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    9/4/2025Price change$3,100+19.2%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    9/3/2025Price change$2,600-16.1%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/8/2025Price change$3,100+19.2%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/7/2025Price change$2,600-16.1%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/16/2025Price change$3,100+19.2%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/5/2025Listed for rent$2,600-16.1%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/5/2025Listing removed$3,100$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem

    Neighborhood: Little Havana