Welcome to modern luxury living where comfort meets convenience. Choose from studio, 1, and 2-bedroom floor plans ranging from 531 to 1,183 sq. ft. designed to fit your lifestyle.
Enjoy stylish interiors with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, chef prep islands, and smart features like programmable thermostats and USB ports. With thoughtfully designed layouts and high-end finishes, everyday living feels effortless.
Don't miss your chance to call this modern retreat home!
Tenant pays for water, sewer, internet and the electricity. One parking space is included. $75 for additional parking per month.
Security deposit based on approved credit. It can be $500 or up to two months rent.
Application fee per person is $125. Due upon application.
Apartment for rent
Accepts Zillow applicationsSpecial offer
$2,358/mo
Fees may apply
Miami, FL 33169
2beds
1,085sqft
Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|
Fast & easy Zillow application.
This property accepts Zillow applications. Click 'Apply now' to fill out the online form once and apply to as many participating properties as you want. Just $35 for 30 days.
What's special
Stylish interiorsChef prep islandsQuartz countertopsHigh-end finishesThoughtfully designed layoutsStainless steel appliances
- 112 days |
- -- |
- -- |
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Full bathrooms: 2
Heating
- Forced Air
Cooling
- Central Air
Appliances
- Included: Dishwasher, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
- Laundry: In Unit
Features
- Storage
- Flooring: Tile
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 1,085 sqft
Property
Parking
- Parking features: Off Street
- Details: Contact manager
Accessibility
- Accessibility features: Disabled access
Features
- Exterior features: 24/7 access package parcel room, Co-working Space, Electric Vehicle Charging Station, Electricity not included in rent, Heating system: Forced Air, Internet not included in rent, Pet Park, Sewage not included in rent, Water not included in rent
HOA
- Amenities included: Fitness Center, Pool
Location
- Region: Miami
Financial & listing details
- Lease term: 1 Year
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/7/2026 | Price change | $2,358-4.3%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/18/2026 | Price change | $2,463-14.8%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/5/2026 | Price change | $2,891-10.1%$3/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/27/2026 | Price change | $3,215+43.9%$3/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 2/10/2026 | Price change | $2,234-6.6%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 1/21/2026 | Listed for rent | $2,391$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
Neighborhood: Biscayne Gardens Estates