Experience elevated coastal living in this beautifully appointed Pebble Creek residence in the heart of acclaimed Pelican Bay. This spacious condominium features two bedrooms plus a den (with sofa bed for additional guests), two full baths, and a rare oversized two-and-a-half car garage complete with dehumidifier, custom wall cabinetry, and dedicated bicycle storage. Enjoy exceptional convenience with stair-free access from the garage to the residence-simply park, take the elevator to the third floor, and you are steps from your front door. This is a top-floor end unit, so no noise from above and ample natural light. The condo is tastefully furnished with high-quality pieces and thoughtfully equipped to ensure a comfortable, turnkey stay. Modern amenities include fiber optic Wi-Fi, Hotwire Fision TV with TiVo remote, and three wall mounted televisions throughout the condo. Step outside and take full advantage of Pelican Bay's renowned lifestyle. The residence is ideally located directly across from the North Tram Station (Station 8), offering effortless access to three miles of private beaches, beachfront dining, and coastal bars. Community amenities include a pool area with outdoor grills for your enjoyment. Publix supermarket is just a few minutes away, and the renowned Waterside Shops--with boutiques and elevated dining--is just a five minute drive. With everything you need just moments away, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and resort-style living--truly enhancing your Naples experience!
Condo for rent
$10,000/mo
Fees may apply
Naples, FL 34108
2beds
1,526sqft
Price may not include required fees and charges. Learn more|
Condo
Available now
No pets
Ceiling fan
In unit laundry
2 Attached garage spaces parking
Central, electric
What's special
Top-floor end unitSpacious condominiumAmple natural lightFiber optic wi-fiThree wall mounted televisionsDedicated bicycle storage
- 46 days |
- -- |
- -- |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:

Let’s turn your rent into credit progress
Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Full bathrooms: 2
Heating
- Central, Electric
Cooling
- Ceiling Fan
Appliances
- Included: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Washer
- Laundry: In Unit, Laundry in Residence
Features
- Ceiling Fan(s), Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, French Doors, Pantry, Sauna, Smoke Detectors, Storage, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
- Flooring: Tile
- Windows: Window Coverings
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 1,526 sqft
Property
Parking
- Total spaces: 2
- Parking features: Attached, Covered
- Has attached garage: Yes
- Details: Contact manager
Features
- Stories: 1
Condition
- Year built: 1995
Building
Management
- Pets allowed: No
Community & HOA
Community
- Features: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Tennis Court(s)
- Security: Gated Community
HOA
- Amenities included: Fitness Center, Sauna, Tennis Court(s)
Location
- Region: Naples
Financial & listing details
- Lease term: Contact For Details
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 3/26/2026 | Listed for rent | $10,000+5.3%$7/sqft |
Source: NABOR FL #226011527 Report a problem | ||
| 1/2/2026 | Listing removed | $9,500$6/sqft |
Source: NABOR FL #225070782 Report a problem | ||
| 9/14/2025 | Listed for rent | $9,500$6/sqft |
Source: NABOR FL #225070782 Report a problem | ||
| 9/3/2025 | Listing removed | $9,500$6/sqft |
Source: NABOR FL #224078014 Report a problem | ||
| 6/4/2025 | Listed for rent | $9,500$6/sqft |
Source: NABOR FL #224078014 Report a problem | ||
| 5/3/2025 | Listing removed | $9,500$6/sqft |
Source: NABOR FL #224078014 Report a problem | ||
| 9/24/2024 | Listed for rent | $9,500$6/sqft |
Source: NABOR FL #224078014 Report a problem | ||
| 5/22/2002 | Sold | $412,500+101.2%$270/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 6/21/1995 | Sold | $205,000$134/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
Neighborhood: Pelican Bay