Pt Concession Rd Lot 20-4, Puslinch, ON N1H 6J3
What's special
- 457 days |
- 1 |
- 0 |
- Frontage type: North
- Frontage length: 169.10
Lot
- Size: 1.14 Acres
- Dimensions: 169.1 x 292.45
- Features: Rural, None
Details
- Parcel number: 712000315
Financial & listing details
- Annual tax amount: C$2,624
- Date on market: 2/12/2025
Michael Christie, Salesperson
(519) 824-9050
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 8/25/2025 | Price change | C$799,000-5.9% |
Source: ITSO #40698107 Report a problem | ||
| 2/13/2025 | Listed for sale | C$849,000 |
Source: ITSO #40698107 Report a problem | ||
Public tax history
Climate risks
Neighborhood: N1H