Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $365,800

    6920 E Crestwood Ct #1, Pt Orchard, WA 98366

    3beds
    1,200sqft
    Townhouse
    Built in ----
    -- sqft lot
    $365,800 Zestimate®
    $305/sqft
    $2,462 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $365,800

    $337,000 - $395,000

    $2,462/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $2,462/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $2,462/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $2,185/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $2,185/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    Updated single side of duplex available for rent in the Manchester area. Close to Manchester Elementary School, 10 minutes of South Kitsap High School. Large primary suite, Walkin closet, with three-quarter bath. Two additional bedrooms, with full bath between, along with linen closet for storage. For optimal comfort and cost-effectiveness, the property is serviced by ductless mini-splits for heating and A/C. Along with upgraded LED light fixtures. Large modern kitchen equipped with newer cabinetry with soft closing doors, quartz countertops, and a full suite of stainless steel appliances. Washer and Dryer hook ups. Covered front and back porches. Hard flooring surfaces throughout. Over 1,200 sq feet, one story rambler with single car garage, plus one additional parking spot, available for rent in May of 2026. More photos to come! Rent includes water*, sewer and garbage*. For 4 people maximum. No smoking/vaping. Pets on approval. Minimum 1 year lease with ability to renew month to month. Parking for 2 vehicles included in lease. No RVs, trailers, etc. Tenant responsible to maintain the yard work or increased rent by $200 per month. *may review lease prior to signing to see all conditions Tenant screening fee of $75, to review criminal/civil history, credit reporting, collections, employment/income/assets data, and evictions to assess criteria for rental.