Sandlake Rd, Cloverdale, OR 97112
Home value
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
$1,322/mo
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$1,322/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$1,322/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$277/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$277/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Linda Dayton 503-701-1120,
Premiere Property Group, LLC
OR and WA Non Rmls, NA
Non Rmls Broker
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bathrooms: 0
Property
Features
- Fencing: Fenced
Lot
- Size: 2,613 sqft
- Features: Level, SqFt 0K to 2999
Details
- Parcel number: 212889
- Zoning: rc
Utilities & green energy
- Utilities for property: Electricity Available
Community & neighborhood
Location
- Region: Cloverdale
Other
Other facts
- Listing terms: Cash,Contract,Owner Will Carry
- Road surface type: Paved
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 6/30/2023 | Sold | $58,500-12.7% |
Source: | ||
| 6/7/2023 | Pending sale | $67,000 |
Source: | ||
| 5/30/2023 | Listed for sale | $67,000-52.1% |
Source: | ||
| 5/6/2021 | Sold | $140,000-45.7% |
Source: Agent Provided Report a problem | ||
| 1/17/2021 | Listed for sale | $258,000-28.3% |
Source: Rob Trost Real Estate-Tillamook #21-16 Report a problem | ||
| 11/17/2020 | Sold | $360,000+2222.6% |
Source: Agent Provided Report a problem | ||
| 7/22/2020 | Sold | $15,500-46.6% |
Source: | ||
| 7/1/2020 | Pending sale | $29,000 |
Source: Land22 Real Estate #19186476 Report a problem | ||
| 6/24/2020 | Price change | $29,000-40.8% |
Source: Land22 Real Estate #19186476 Report a problem | ||
| 3/3/2020 | Price change | $49,000-30% |
Source: Land22 Real Estate #19186476 Report a problem | ||
| 11/19/2019 | Price change | $70,000-51.7% |
Source: Land22 Real Estate #19186476 Report a problem | ||
| 12/6/2018 | Listed for sale | $145,000-60.3% |
Source: Rob Trost Real Estate LLC #18016546 Report a problem | ||
| 8/15/2018 | Listing removed | $365,000 |
Source: McMinnville Branch #18407231 Report a problem | ||
| 8/13/2018 | Price change | $365,000+461.5% |
Source: McMinnville Branch #18407231 Report a problem | ||
| 8/12/2018 | Price change | $65,000-82.2% |
Source: McMinnville Branch #18407231 Report a problem | ||
| 7/30/2018 | Price change | $365,000+461.5% |
Source: McMinnville Branch #18407231 Report a problem | ||
| 7/25/2018 | Price change | $65,000-82.2% |
Source: McMinnville Branch #18407231 Report a problem | ||
| 7/24/2018 | Price change | $365,000+461.5% |
Source: McMinnville Branch #18407231 Report a problem | ||
| 7/18/2018 | Price change | $65,000-82.2% |
Source: McMinnville Branch #18407231 Report a problem | ||
| 7/15/2018 | Price change | $365,000+461.5% |
Source: McMinnville Branch #18407231 Report a problem | ||
| 6/14/2018 | Listed for sale | $65,000-17.7% |
Source: Rob Trost Real Estate, LLC #18076286 Report a problem | ||
| 4/13/2017 | Listing removed | $79,000 |
Source: Rob Trost Real Estate, LLC #16239427 Report a problem | ||
| 3/21/2017 | Price change | $79,000+31.9% |
| 3/17/2017 | Price change | $59,900-24.2% |
Source: Rob Trost Real Estate LLC #16239427 Report a problem | ||
| 3/10/2017 | Price change | $79,000+31.9% |
| 2/24/2017 | Price change | $59,900-24.2% |
| 3/8/2016 | Listed for sale | $79,000 |
Public tax history
Neighborhood: 97112