Serious Inquiries only- 13,500 rent is correct.
Fully furnished home in Tulsa, OK available for monthly corporate, crew, and insurance displacement stays. Move-in ready with full kitchen, all utilities, high-speed WiFi, and lawn care included. No setup required everything is there from day one.
Ideal for corporate relocations, travel nurses, construction crews, and displaced families on ALE claims. Properties from 2 to 5 bedrooms sleeping up to 12. Same-day placement available for open properties.
We are set up to work directly with insurance carriers, adjusters, and placement companies for ALE billing. We can coordinate with ALE Solutions, Sedgwick, Crawford, Gallagher Bassett, Alacrity Solutions, and most major placement companies. We handle all required paperwork and coordinate directly with your adjuster or placement coordinator to make the process seamless.
Direct billing to companies, contractors, and insurance carriers. Monthly contracts from 30 days. No booking fees on direct arrangements. Complimentary housekeeping typically included.
Newer construction luxe 3,400 ft Midtown home
3 min to Utica Square & Cherry Street, 5 min to Expo Square, 10 min to DT, near Gathering Place & River Parks
Chef's kitchen w/ Wolf appliances & 10' quartz island
Two king master suites (one private downstairs w/ garage entrance)
Fenced yard w/ pergola, seating & BBQ grill
All new furnishings & 75" Smart TVs in every bedroom + living room
Memory foam mattresses
Fast WiFi + garage parking
Dogs only (max 3), under 90 lbs, $300 fee
The space
This spacious 2020-built multi-level home offers a flexible layout ideal for groups and families. The open living and dining areas provide plenty of space to gather, while the kitchen includes counter seating, a dining table, wine fridge, coffee station, and a large refrigerator for extended stays.
The upstairs king master suite features a spa-style bathroom with soaking tub, tiled shower, and double sinks. The downstairs king master suite includes a private entrance through the garage, private deck access, a desk workspace, an additional sink area, Keurig coffee station, and its own bathroom. Both king suites have attached private bathrooms, and the home offers 3.5 bathrooms total.
Sleeping arrangements include 8 beds across 5 bedrooms:
Upstairs master suite King bed
Downstairs master suite King bed
Bedroom 3 Queen bed
Bedroom 4 Two full beds
Bedroom 5 Three full beds
The home also includes self check-in, an onsite washer and dryer, Pack-n-Play and high chair, plus a large driveway and garage with ample parking.
For extended stays, complimentary housekeeping is provided 1 2 times per month.
Please note the balcony doors in the main floor bedroom (with three beds) do not open. This upper balcony on the main floor is decorative only and not accessible. The downstairs master suite doors do open and provide access to the deck.
Please note this is a multi-level home with several sets of stairs required to move between areas of the house. Children should be supervised when using the stairs.
House for rent
Accepts Zillow applications
$13,500/mo
Fees may apply
Tulsa, OK 74104
5beds
3,400sqft
Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|
Fast & easy Zillow application.
This property accepts Zillow applications. Click 'Apply now' to fill out the online form once and apply to as many participating properties as you want. Just $35 for 30 days.
Single family residence
Available now
Dogs OK
Central air
In unit laundry
Attached garage parking
What's special
All new furnishingsTwo king master suitesGarage parkingLarge drivewayMemory foam mattressesGarage with ample parkingOnsite washer and dryer
- 46 days |
- -- |
- -- |
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4
- Full bathrooms: 3
- 1/2 bathrooms: 1
Cooling
- Central Air
Appliances
- Included: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
- Laundry: In Unit
Features
- Flooring: Hardwood
- Furnished: Yes
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 3,400 sqft
Property
Parking
- Parking features: Attached
- Has attached garage: Yes
- Details: Contact manager
Features
- Exterior features: Lawn Care included in rent
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: SingleFamily
- Property subtype: Single Family Residence
Community & HOA
Location
- Region: Tulsa
Financial & listing details
- Lease term: 1 Year
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 3/30/2026 | Listed for rent | $13,500+275%$4/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 12/30/2025 | Sold | $480,000-7.5%$141/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 12/3/2025 | Pending sale | $519,000$153/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 11/20/2025 | Price change | $519,000-3.7%$153/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 11/12/2025 | Listed for sale | $539,000-0.9%$159/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 10/29/2025 | Listing removed | $544,000$160/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 10/21/2025 | Price change | $544,000-0.9%$160/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 9/10/2025 | Price change | $549,000-3.5%$161/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 8/22/2025 | Price change | $569,000-1.7%$167/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 7/25/2025 | Price change | $579,000-3.5%$170/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 7/13/2025 | Price change | $599,900-1.5%$176/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 6/25/2025 | Price change | $609,000-4.1%$179/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 6/6/2025 | Listed for sale | $635,000+6%$187/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 11/11/2024 | Listing removed | $3,600$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 11/4/2024 | Price change | $3,600-7.7%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 10/2/2024 | Listed for rent | $3,900$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/23/2024 | Listing removed | $599,000-4%$176/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 8/20/2024 | Price change | $624,000-2.3%$184/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 8/8/2024 | Price change | $639,000-1.5%$188/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 7/11/2024 | Price change | $649,000-4.4%$191/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 6/10/2024 | Price change | $679,000-2.9%$200/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 5/15/2024 | Price change | $699,000-3.6%$206/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 4/25/2024 | Price change | $725,000-1.4%$213/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 3/26/2024 | Listed for sale | $735,000+23.1%$216/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 7/6/2022 | Sold | $597,000-1.3%$176/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 6/9/2022 | Pending sale | $605,000$178/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 5/31/2022 | Listed for sale | $605,000+30.1%$178/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 3/8/2021 | Sold | $465,000$137/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
Neighborhood: Lewiston Gardens