Skip main navigation
    Apartment for rent
  • Accepts Zillow applicationsSpecial offer
    $1,000/mo

    Fees may apply

     Tulsa, OK 74120

    1beds
    850sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|

    Fast & easy Zillow application.

    This property accepts Zillow applications. Click 'Apply now' to fill out the online form once and apply to as many participating properties as you want. Just $35 for 30 days.

    Apartment
    Available now
    Cats, dogs OK
    Wall unit
    Hookups laundry
    Wall furnace
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    1 bed 1 bath garage apartment 12 month lease. Pets accepted with approval. Pet fee and pet rent applies. Tenant responsible for all utilities which is electric and water sewer garbage pick up. Lawn care provided. Must have good Credit 625 .Verifiable employment and income 2.5 to rent . a Good rental history with no evictions. References.
    --
    on Zillow
    |
    --
    views
    |
    --
    saves
    |

Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Bathrooms: 1
    • Full bathrooms: 1
    Heating
    • Wall Furnace
    Cooling
    • Wall Unit
    Appliances
    • Included: Dishwasher, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, WD Hookup
    • Laundry: Hookups
    Features
    • WD Hookup
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 850 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Exterior features: Electricity not included in rent, Garbage not included in rent, Heating system: Wall, No Utilities included in rent, Sewage not included in rent, Water not included in rent

Financial & listing details

    • Lease term: 1 Year

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/15/2026Listed for rent$1,000-11.1%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/6/2025Listing removed$1,125$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/26/2025Price change$1,125-10%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/21/2025Listed for rent$1,250-7.4%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    10/14/2024Listing removed$1,350$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/25/2024Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/15/2024Listed for rent$1,350+20%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/18/2024Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/3/2024Listed for rent$1,125+18.4%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/21/2021Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem
    1/14/2021Listed for rent$950+6.1%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem
    1/15/2019Listing removed$895$1/sqft
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    12/18/2018Price change$895+2.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    11/27/2018Price change$875-2.8%$1/sqft
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    10/27/2018Listed for rent$900$1/sqft
    Source: Owner Report a problem

    Neighborhood: Central Park