Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $234,000

     Victor, NY 14564

    2beds
    900sqft
    Apartment
    Built in ----
    -- sqft lot
    $234,000 Zestimate®
    $260/sqft
    $1,352 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $234,000

    $197,000 - $271,000

    $1,352/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,352/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $1,352/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $1,356/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $1,356/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    This Property has Fiber optic internet available FAST FAST FAST WASHER AND DRYER IN UNIT!! Garage space available for storage. Nice big Backyard. Close to trails, parks, Mall, Village, Shopping. VICTOR SCHOOLS Owner cuts grass and plows, Owner is responsible for Grass cutting, Plowing, Water. Tenant responsible for utilities, Trash, NO PETS, NO SMOKING!! Tenant MUST HAVE GOOD CREDIT SCORE OF 650 OR MORE

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Source: Zillow Rentals

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Bathrooms: 1
    • Full bathrooms: 1
    Appliances
    • Included: Dryer, Washer
    • Laundry: In Unit
    Features
    • Flooring: Hardwood
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 900 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Off Street
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Exterior features: Garbage not included in rent

Other fees
    • Deposit fee: $1,250

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/1/2026Listing removed$1,250$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/2/2026Listed for rent$1,250$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/11/2025Listing removed$1,250$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/13/2025Listed for rent$1,250+13.6%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/12/2023Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/23/2023Listed for rent$1,100+2.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/4/2022Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem
    4/11/2022Price change$1,075+2.4%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem
    4/5/2022Listed for rent$1,050$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem
    5/14/2021Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem
    4/30/2021Listed for rent$1,050$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem
    12/28/2018Sold$100,000-72.4%$111/sqft
    Source: Public Record Report a problem
    5/1/2001Sold$362,000$402/sqft
    Source: Public Record Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2025-- $125,000
    2024-- $125,000
    2023-- $125,000
    2022-- $125,000
    2021-- $125,000
    2020-- $125,000
    2019-- $125,000 +7.8%
    2018-- $116,000
    2017$2,817 $116,000
    2016-- $116,000 +2.7%
    2015-- $113,000 +5.6%
    2014-- $107,000
    2013-- $107,000
    2012-- $107,000 +12.6%
    2011-- $95,000
    2010-- $95,000
    2009-- $95,000
    2008-- $95,000 +18.5%
    2007-- $80,200
    2006-- $80,200 +10.5%
    2005-- $72,600
    2004-- $72,600 +3.7%
    2003-- $70,000
    2002-- $70,000
    2001-- $70,000
    2000-- $70,000

    Neighborhood: 14564