39 Luke Rd
Everett, MA 02149
Apartment building
3-4 beds
Available units
This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.
Neighborhood: 02149
Areas of interest
Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.
Travel times
Getting around
Walk Score®
/ 100
Very WalkableTransit Score®
/ 100
Good TransitBike Score®
/ 100
Somewhat BikeableNearby schools in Everett
George Keverian School
Grades K-8 • 0.4 miles4/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
3/10Student Progress Rating
4/10Everett High School
Grades 9-12 • 0.8 miles2/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
3/10College Readiness Rating
1/10Devens School
Grades K-12 • 0.8 miles5/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
5/10Frequently asked questions
What is the walk score of 39 Luke Rd?
39 Luke Rd has a walk score of 81, it's very walkable.
What is the transit score of 39 Luke Rd?
39 Luke Rd has a transit score of 61, it has good transit.
What schools are assigned to 39 Luke Rd?
The schools assigned to 39 Luke Rd include George Keverian School, Everett High School, and Devens School.
What neighborhood is 39 Luke Rd in?
39 Luke Rd is in the 02149 neighborhood in Everett, MA.
