612 N Oakley Blvd
Chicago, IL 60612
Apartment building
1-2 beds
Available units
This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.

$520,000
2 bd, 2 ba
1,238 sqft
Closed - Unit 114
Dream Town Real Estate
Neighborhood: West Town
Areas of interest
Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.
Travel times
Getting around
Walk Score®
/ 100
Very WalkableTransit Score®
/ 100
Excellent TransitBike Score®
/ 100
Biker's ParadiseNearby schools in Chicago
Mitchell Elementary School
Grades PK-8 • 0.1 miles8/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
8/10Student Progress Rating
7/10Wells Community Academy High School
Grades 9-12 • 1 miles1/10
GreatSchools® Rating
College Readiness Rating
1/10Frequently asked questions
What is the walk score of 612 N Oakley Blvd?
612 N Oakley Blvd has a walk score of 86, it's very walkable.
What is the transit score of 612 N Oakley Blvd?
612 N Oakley Blvd has a transit score of 71, it has excellent transit.
What schools are assigned to 612 N Oakley Blvd?
The schools assigned to 612 N Oakley Blvd include Mitchell Elementary School and Wells Community Academy High School.
What neighborhood is 612 N Oakley Blvd in?
612 N Oakley Blvd is in the West Town neighborhood in Chicago, IL.

