$3,750 - $5,500
Fees may apply
3+ bd1+ ba9999 sqft
Lanark Road #117
For Rent

This listing now includes required monthly fees in the total monthly price. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|
This property accepts Zillow applications. Click 'Apply now' to fill out the online form once and apply to as many participating properties as you want. Just $35 for 30 days.
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 8/17/2025 | Listing removed | $2,600$4/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 8/10/2025 | Price change | $2,600-3.7%$4/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 8/1/2025 | Price change | $2,700-3.6%$4/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 7/30/2025 | Price change | $2,800+86.7%$4/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 7/25/2025 | Price change | $1,500-46.4%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 7/7/2025 | Listed for rent | $2,800+3.7%$4/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 7/31/2024 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 7/2/2024 | Listed for rent | $2,700+8%$4/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/5/2023 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/23/2023 | Listed for rent | $2,500+25%$3/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 8/6/2021 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem | ||
| 7/24/2021 | Price change | $2,000-4.8%$3/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem | ||
| 7/2/2021 | Listed for rent | $2,100+16.7%$3/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem | ||
| 3/26/2021 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem | ||
| 3/8/2021 | Listed for rent | $1,800$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem | ||