Skip main navigation
    Apartment for rent
  • $3,000/mo

    Fees may apply

    105 Ritorto Ct, Union, NJ 07083

    3beds
    --sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Learn more|

    Apartment
    Available now
    Central air
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    Central air and heatingElegant hardwood floorsSpacious first-floor apartmentIn-unit laundryThree generously sized bedroomsSleek stainless steel appliances
    Spacious first-floor apartment available in the heart of Union Township! This stunning unit features three generously sized bedrooms and two full bathrooms, offering comfort and convenience. Enjoy modern amenities, including sleek stainless steel appliances, an in-unit laundry, and elegant hardwood floors. With central air and heating, this home ensures year-round comfort. Two parking spaces in the driveway. Tenant is responsible for utilities. Don't miss this incredible rental opportunity!
    3 days
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Travel times

    Let’s turn your rent into credit progress

    Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Cooling
    • Central Air

    Property

    Parking
    • Details: Contact manager
    Details
    • Parcel number: 190500100000001202

DateEventPrice
    5/19/2026Listed for rent$3,000
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/6/2025Sold$885,000+28.4%
    Source: Public Record Report a problem
    1/22/2025Listing removed$3,000
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/6/2024Listed for rent$3,000+33.3%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/16/2019Listing removed$689,000
    Source: Newark - WEICHERT, REALTORS - New Group #3516589 Report a problem
    12/19/2018Price change$689,000-5.6%
    Source: Newark - WEICHERT, REALTORS - New Group #1847769 Report a problem
    11/19/2018Listing removed$2,250
    Source: Weichert Realtors Report a problem
    11/19/2018Listed for sale$729,900+71.7%
    7/31/2018Listed for rent$2,250
    Source: Weichert Realtors Report a problem
    8/20/2002Sold$425,000
    Source: Public Record Report a problem

    Neighborhood: 07083