Skip main navigation
  • Updated photos may be available

    Our listing source requires that you sign in.

  • $----

    1062 Inverrary Ln, Deerfield, IL 60015

    --beds
    1baths
    992sqft
    Condo
    Built in 1976
    -- sqft lot
    $237,200 Zestimate®
    $239/sqft
    $226/mo HOA

    Facts & features

    Property

    Parking
    • Total spaces: 1
    • Parking features: Garage - Detached

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: Condo
    Condition
    • Year built: 1976

    Financial & listing details

    • Price per square foot: $239/sqft
    Source: Public records
    Services availability

    Estimated market value

    $237,200

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    Not available