Skip main navigation
    Townhouse for rent
  • Accepts Zillow applications
    $2,095/mo

    Fees may apply

    15398 Radium St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

    2beds
    1,530sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|

    Fast & easy Zillow application.

    This property accepts Zillow applications. Click 'Apply now' to fill out the online form once and apply to as many participating properties as you want. Just $35 for 30 days.

    Townhouse
    Available Mon Jun 1 2026
    Cats, small dogs OK
    Central air
    In unit laundry
    Attached garage parking
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    Maintenance free exterior
    Loft upstairs Fireplace End unit Maintenance free exterior Association fee included Tenant responsible for all utilities (gas, electricity, water etc) $2095 per month $3000 deposit required
    48 days
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Travel times

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Cooling
    • Central Air
    Appliances
    • Included: Dishwasher, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Laundry: In Unit
    Features
    • Flooring: Carpet
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,530 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Attached
    • Has attached garage: Yes
    • Details: Contact manager
    Accessibility
    • Accessibility features: Disabled access
    Features
    • Exterior features: Electricity not included in rent, Gas not included in rent, No Utilities included in rent, Water not included in rent
    Details
    • Parcel number: 233225240135

Financial & listing details

    • Lease term: 1 Year

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    3/29/2026Listed for rent$2,095+5%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/17/2025Listing removed$1,995$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/30/2025Listed for rent$1,995$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/30/2025Listing removed$1,995$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/27/2025Listed for rent$1,995+43%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    10/11/2018Listing removed$1,395$1/sqft
    Source: Renters Warehouse Report a problem
    10/5/2018Listed for rent$1,395+7.4%$1/sqft
    Source: Renters Warehouse Report a problem
    10/3/2017Listing removed$1,299$1/sqft
    Source: Renters Warehouse Report a problem
    9/26/2017Price change$1,299-2%$1/sqft
    Source: Renters Warehouse Report a problem
    9/5/2017Listed for rent$1,325+6%$1/sqft
    Source: Renters Warehouse Report a problem
    7/18/2014Listing removed$1,250$1/sqft
    Source: RentFeeder Report a problem
    7/13/2014Price change$1,250-3.5%$1/sqft
    Source: RentFeeder Report a problem
    6/24/2014Listed for rent$1,295$1/sqft
    Source: RentFeeder Report a problem
    7/28/2004Sold$163,270$107/sqft
    Source: Public Record Report a problem

    Neighborhood: 55303