Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $297,400

    207 Burns St, Ranson, WV 25438

    4beds
    1,840sqft
    Townhouse
    Built in ----
    -- sqft lot
    $297,400 Zestimate®
    $162/sqft
    $1,826 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $297,400

    $271,000 - $324,000

    $1,826/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,826/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $1,826/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $1,759/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $1,759/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    3 Bedroom | 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent from Galaxy Estates. Spacious and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome available for rent. This home offers a comfortable and functional layout with generous living space, making it ideal for families or professionals seeking convenience and comfort. The townhome features a bright living area, a well-appointed kitchen, spacious bedrooms, and two full bathrooms plus a half bath for guests. The primary bedroom provides privacy and comfort, while the additional bedrooms offer flexibility for family, guests, or a home office. Conveniently located in a desirable neighborhood, this property offers easy access to shopping, dining, schools, and major commuter routes. The lease term for the Townhome shall be for a minimum period of one (1) year. Tenant may choose to enter into a two (2) year lease agreement. For any Tenant who signs a two-year lease, the agreed monthly rental rate shall be locked in and shall not be increased for the entire twenty-four (24) month term.