Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $210,900

    303 Perryl Ln, Luling, LA 70070

    3beds
    1,525sqft
    Townhouse
    Built in ----
    -- sqft lot
    $210,900 Zestimate®
    $138/sqft
    $1,779 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $210,900

    $194,000 - $226,000

    $1,779/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,779/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $1,779/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $992/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $992/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Source: GSREIN,MLS#: 2526660

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 3
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    • 1/2 bathrooms: 1
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,525 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Total spaces: 1
    • Parking features: Attached, Garage, Covered
    • Has attached garage: Yes
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Stories: 1
    • Exterior features: Attached, Ceiling Fan(s), Garage, Heating system: Central, Heating system: One, Lot Features: Regular, None, One, Pets - No, Regular, Smoke Alarm, Washer/Dryer Hookups
    Details
    • Parcel number: 7039GV5A13C

Other fees
    • Deposit fee: $1,695

    Other

    Other facts
    • Available date: 10/08/2025

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    11/4/2025Listing removed$1,695$1/sqft
    Source: GSREIN #2526660 Report a problem
    10/15/2025Listed for rent$1,695+13.4%$1/sqft
    Source: GSREIN #2526660 Report a problem
    12/19/2020Listing removed$1,495$1/sqft
    Source: Latter & Blum Inc. #2276373 Report a problem
    11/23/2020Listed for rent$1,495$1/sqft
    Source: GARDNER, REALTORS #2276373 Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2025$1,558 -1.5%$15,410
    2024$1,582 +2.2%$15,410 +11.2%
    2023$1,547 -4.5%$13,857
    2022$1,620 +33.4%$13,857 +34.5%
    2021$1,215 -25.8%$10,303 -25.7%
    2020$1,637 -0.4%$13,858
    2019$1,643 +0.8%$13,858
    2018$1,631 $13,858
    2017$1,631 +0.1%$13,858
    2016$1,629 -0.4%$13,858 +3.8%
    2015$1,636 +8.2%$13,348
    2014$1,512 -0.4%$13,348
    2013$1,518 -0.2%$13,348
    2012$1,521 -0.8%$13,348
    2011$1,533 +0.4%$13,348
    2010$1,527 +41.9%$13,348 +41.7%
    2009$1,077 $9,419

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 70070