Skip main navigation
    Apartment for rent
  • C$2,700/mo

    Fees may apply

    330 Rathburn Rd W #1901, Mississauga, ON L5B 3Y1

    2beds
    999sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|

    Apartment
    Available Wed Jul 1 2026
    No pets
    Central air
    In unit laundry
    Attached garage parking
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    In-unit washer and dryer
    All Utilities included!! Modern and spacious 2 bedroom condo available in a prime location near Square One. Perfect for professionals or a small family. Features: * 2 large bedrooms with closets * 1 full bathroom * Open concept living & dining area * Modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances * In-unit washer & dryer * Private balcony with city view * 1 parking spot included * Locker included Location Highlights: * Walking distance to Square One Shopping Centre * Close to public transit, bus terminal & highways (403/401/QEW) * Nearby grocery stores, restaurants, schools & parks Modern and spacious 2 bedroom condo available in a prime location near Square One. Perfect for professionals or a small family. Features: * 2 large bedrooms with closets * 2 full bathrooms * Open concept living & dining area * Modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances * In-unit washer & dryer * Private balcony with city view * 1 parking spot included * Locker included Location Highlights: * Walking distance to Square One Shopping Centre * Close to public transit, bus terminal & highways (403/401/QEW) * Nearby grocery stores, restaurants, schools & parks
    11 days
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Travel times

    Let’s turn your rent into credit progress

    Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Bathrooms: 1
    • Full bathrooms: 1
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 999 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Attached
    • Has attached garage: Yes
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Exterior features: Utilities included in rent, View Type: Excellent views of the Lake, Pet Friendly, All Utilities included

Financial & listing details

    • Lease term: 1 Year

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/9/2026Price changeC$2,700+1.9%C$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/6/2026Listed for rentC$2,650C$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/22/2022Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem
    6/10/2022Price changeC$2,650+1.9%C$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem
    6/8/2022Listed for rentC$2,600C$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem

    Neighborhood: L5B