Discover the pinnacle of contemporary living with our Classic model. This unit is thoughtfully designed to offer both style and comfort. It boasts high-quality white appliances that seamlessly blend with the modern kitchen cabinetry and countertops, creating a polished and inviting atmosphere. The entire unit is adorned with plush carpeting, adding a touch of warmth and coziness to every room.
Apartment for rent
Special offer
$1,525/mo
Fees may apply
3507 Redwine Rd E #4100-4103, Atlanta, GA 30344
2beds
1,152sqft
Price may not include required fees and charges. Learn more|
Apartment
Available now
Cats, dogs OK
In unit laundry
Garage parking
What's special
High-quality white appliancesPolished and inviting atmospherePlush carpeting
- 8 days |
- -- |
- -- |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Travel times

Let’s turn your rent into credit progress
Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 3
- Full bathrooms: 2
- 1/2 bathrooms: 1
Appliances
- Included: Dryer, Washer
- Laundry: In Unit
Features
- Storage
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 1,152 sqft
Property
Parking
- Parking features: Garage
- Has garage: Yes
- Details: Contact manager
Features
- Exterior features: Business Center, Exterior Type: Conventional, On-Site Maintenance, On-Site Management, Rent Credit Reporting Service
- Pool features: Pool
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: Apartment
- Property subtype: Apartment
Condition
- Year built: 2007
Building
Details
- Building name: Redwine Creek
Management
- Pets allowed: Yes
Community & HOA
Community
- Features: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Pool
- Security: Gated Community
HOA
- Amenities included: Fitness Center, Pool
Location
- Region: Atlanta
Financial & listing details
- Lease term: 7 months, 8 months, 9 months, 10 months, 11 months, 12 months, 13 months
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/11/2026 | Price change | $1,525-1.9%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 2/7/2026 | Listed for rent | $1,555$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
Neighborhood: 30344