Home Coming Soon, needs some refurb work! Help shape it to be yours! FOR SALE ONLY!
Apartment for rent
$1,649+/mo
Fees may apply
360 E Tuttle Rd #1a3, Ionia, MI 48846
4beds
1,568sqft
Price may not include required fees and charges. Learn more|
Apartment
Available now
Cats, dogs OK
What's special
Outdoor spaceOpen floor planNew appliances
- 10 days |
- -- |
- -- |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Travel times

Let’s turn your rent into credit progress
Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Full bathrooms: 2
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 1,568 sqft
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/15/2026 | Price change | $1,649-1.2%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 5/7/2026 | Listed for rent | $1,669+9.2%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/19/2026 | Listing removed | $1,529$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/15/2026 | Price change | $1,529-0.6%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/11/2026 | Price change | $1,539+5.5%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/7/2026 | Price change | $1,459-2.7%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/4/2026 | Price change | $1,499+2.7%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 2/26/2026 | Price change | $1,459+18.7%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 2/24/2026 | Price change | $1,229-21.2%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 2/22/2026 | Price change | $1,559+26.9%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 2/14/2026 | Price change | $1,229-20.7%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 2/7/2026 | Price change | $1,549+20.2%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 1/30/2026 | Price change | $1,289-3%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 1/29/2026 | Price change | $1,329+4.7%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 1/25/2026 | Price change | $1,269-4.5%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 1/21/2026 | Listed for rent | $1,329+3.1%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 1/9/2026 | Listing removed | $1,289$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 1/7/2026 | Listed for rent | $1,289+7.5%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 12/17/2025 | Listing removed | $1,199$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 12/11/2025 | Price change | $1,199-14.3%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 12/7/2025 | Price change | $1,399+17.7%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 12/6/2025 | Price change | $1,189-35.3%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 11/29/2025 | Listed for rent | $1,839$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 11/21/2025 | Listing removed | $1,839$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 11/20/2025 | Listed for rent | $1,839$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
Neighborhood: 48846