Skip main navigation
    Apartment for rent
  • $1,299+/mo

    Fees may apply

    360 E Tuttle Rd #1a4, Ionia, MI 48846

    3beds
    1,056sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Learn more|

    Apartment
    Available now
    Cats, dogs OK
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    Outdoor spaceOpen floor planNew appliances
    This 3 bedroom single wide home is coming back on the market soon. It does require some refurbishment, offering a great opportunity to make it your own. Features a large garage, be sure to check it out! OLD PHOTOS. BREED RESTRICTIONS. NONREFUNDABLE APP FEE.
    10 days
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Travel times

    Let’s turn your rent into credit progress

    Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,056 sqft

DateEventPrice
    5/16/2026Price change$1,299-21.2%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/14/2026Price change$1,649+26.9%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/9/2026Price change$1,299-21.2%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/7/2026Listed for rent$1,649+9.3%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/12/2026Listing removed$1,509$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/10/2026Price change$1,509+0.7%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/7/2026Price change$1,499-2%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/4/2026Price change$1,529+2%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/28/2026Price change$1,499+34%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/27/2026Price change$1,119-23.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/25/2026Price change$1,459+14.1%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/22/2026Price change$1,279-18%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/13/2026Price change$1,559+21.9%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/7/2026Price change$1,279-18%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/5/2026Price change$1,559+20.9%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/28/2026Price change$1,289-3%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/25/2026Price change$1,329+3.1%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/23/2026Listed for rent$1,289+1.6%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/9/2026Listing removed$1,269$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/8/2026Price change$1,269-6.6%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/7/2026Listed for rent$1,359+13.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/11/2025Listing removed$1,199$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/7/2025Price change$1,199-14.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/6/2025Price change$1,399-23.9%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    11/23/2025Listed for rent$1,839$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem

    Neighborhood: 48846