4169 Labyrinth Rd, Baltimore, MD 21215
Home value
$190,300
$162,000 - $217,000
$1,719/mo
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$1,719/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$1,719/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$8/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$8/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Full bathrooms: 1
Appliances
- Included: Dryer, Refrigerator, Washer
- Laundry: In Unit
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 1,250 sqft
Property
Parking
- Details: Contact manager
Features
- Exterior features: Lawn
Details
- Parcel number: 28014257018B
Other fees
- Deposit fee: $2,000
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 3/1/2025 | Listing removed | $2,000$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 12/31/2024 | Sold | $1,500-98.3%$1/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 10/11/2024 | Listed for rent | $2,000$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/11/2024 | Listing removed | $2,000$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/7/2024 | Listed for rent | $2,000+25%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/14/2020 | Listing removed | $1,600$1/sqft |
Source: Allfirst Property Managment,LLC Report a problem | ||
| 4/11/2020 | Price change | $1,600-3%$1/sqft |
| 3/2/2020 | Price change | $1,650+3.1%$1/sqft |
Source: Go Section8 Report a problem | ||
| 12/31/2019 | Listed for rent | $1,600$1/sqft |
Source: Go Section8 Report a problem | ||
| 10/20/2019 | Listing removed | $1,600$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem | ||
| 9/25/2019 | Sold | $87,500+5.4%$70/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 9/19/2019 | Listed for rent | $1,600$1/sqft |
Source: Alpine Property Management, LLC Report a problem | ||
| 6/25/2019 | Listed for sale | $83,000+18.7%$66/sqft |
Source: Upscale Realty, LLC #MDBA473292 Report a problem | ||
| 10/31/1994 | Sold | $69,900$56/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
Public tax history
| Year | Property taxes | Tax assessment |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $133,433 +5.9% |
| 2024 | $2,974 +5.2% | $126,000 +5.2% |
| 2023 | $2,827 +5.5% | $119,767 -4.9% |
| 2022 | $2,679 +5.8% | $126,000 +17.4% |
| 2021 | $2,532 +0.3% | $107,300 +0.3% |
| 2020 | $2,524 +0.3% | $106,933 -0.3% |
| 2019 | $2,515 +0.3% | $107,300 +1% |
| 2018 | $2,506 | $106,200 |
| 2017 | $2,506 +10% | $106,200 |
| 2016 | $2,278 | $106,200 -9.8% |
| 2015 | $2,278 | $117,700 +0.5% |
| 2014 | $2,278 | $117,100 +0.5% |
| 2013 | -- | $116,500 +0.5% |
| 2012 | -- | $115,900 |
| 2011 | -- | $115,900 |
| 2010 | -- | $115,900 -5% |
| 2009 | -- | $122,020 +13.6% |
| 2008 | -- | $107,422 +15.7% |
| 2007 | -- | $92,826 +18.7% |
| 2006 | -- | $78,230 +3.5% |
| 2005 | -- | $75,600 +3.6% |
| 2004 | -- | $72,970 +3.7% |
| 2003 | -- | $70,340 +1.1% |
| 2002 | -- | $69,550 +1.1% |
| 2001 | -- | $68,760 |
Find assessor info on the county website
Neighborhood: Reisterstown Station