175 Landy St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
What's special
- 6 days |
- 125 |
- 3 |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Brooke Fields-Christenburg brooke.christenburg@tripointehomes.com,
TRI Pointe Homes INC
Travel times
Schedule tour
Select your preferred tour type — either in-person or real-time video tour — then discuss available options with the builder representative you're connected with.
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Full bathrooms: 2
- 1/2 bathrooms: 1
Appliances
- Included: Microwave, Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Gas Range
- Laundry: Upper Level
Features
- Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Vinyl
- Doors: Sliding Doors
- Windows: Insulated Windows
- Has basement: No
Interior area
- Total structure area: 2,078
- Total interior livable area: 2,078 sqft
- Finished area above ground: 2,078
- Finished area below ground: 0
Video & virtual tour
Property
Parking
- Total spaces: 2
- Parking features: Driveway, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Attached Garage, Garage Door Opener, Garage Faces Front, Garage on Main Level
- Attached garage spaces: 2
- Has uncovered spaces: Yes
Features
- Levels: Two
- Stories: 2
- Entry location: Main
- Patio & porch: Patio
- Exterior features: Lawn Maintenance
- Fencing: Privacy
Lot
- Size: 0.13 Acres
Details
- Parcel number: 7160000112
- New construction: Yes
- Year built: 2026
Details
- Builder model: Falcon
- Builder name: TRI POINTE HOMES
Utilities & green energy
- Sewer: Public Sewer
- Water: City
Green energy
- Construction elements: Low VOC Coatings, No VOC Coatings
Community & HOA
Community
- Features: Playground, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Walking Trails
- Subdivision: Camryn at Southbridge
HOA
- Has HOA: Yes
- HOA fee: $199 monthly
Location
- Region: Fort Mill
Financial & listing details
- Price per square foot: $229/sqft
- Tax assessed value: $476,668
- Date on market: 5/6/2026
- Cumulative days on market: 6 days
- Road surface type: Concrete, Paved
About the community
Source: TRI Pointe Homes
5 homes in this community
Available homes
| Listing | Price | Bed / bath | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
Current home: 175 Landy St | $476,668 | 3 bed / 3 bath | Available |
| 151 Landy St | $439,990 | 3 bed / 3 bath | Available |
| 155 Landy St | $467,879 | 3 bed / 3 bath | Available |
| 183 Landy St | $496,158 | 3 bed / 3 bath | Available |
| 147 Landy St | $449,990 | 3 bed / 3 bath | Pending |
Source: TRI Pointe Homes
Contact builder

Learn how to advertise your homesEstimated market value
$475,800
$452,000 - $500,000
Not available
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/6/2026 | Listed for sale | $476,668$229/sqft |
Source: | ||
Public tax history
Building Homes, Building Partnerships
While many buyers connect with us directly, we greatly value the real estate professionals who introduce them to our communities. Through our Broker and Agent referral programs, we recognize your vital role in creating a trusted, collaborative, and sSource: Tri Pointe HomesNeighborhood: 29715