Skip main navigation
Pre-foreclosure
Street View
  • Est. $672,400

    4678 Partridge Cir, Colgate, WI 53017

    --beds
    --baths
    --sqft
    SingleFamily
    Built in ----
    1.31 Acres Lot
    $672,400 Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $-- HOA

    Overview

    This is a single family home. This home is located at 4678 Partridge Cir, Colgate, WI 53017.
    37 days
    |
    6
    |
    0
    |

      Facts & features

      Property

      Lot
      • Size: 1.31 Acres
      Details
      • Parcel number: V101193099

      Construction

      Type & style
      • Home type: SingleFamily

      Community & HOA

      Location
      • Region: Colgate

      Financial & listing details

      • Tax assessed value: $398,300
      • Annual tax amount: $4,168

      Visit our professional directory to find a foreclosure specialist in your area that can help with your home search.

      Find a foreclosure agent

        Foreclosure details

        Estimated market value

        $672,400

        $625,000 - $719,000

        $3,055/mo

        Price history

        Price history is unavailable.

        Public tax history

        YearProperty taxesTax assessment
        2024$4,168 +5.5%$398,300
        2023$3,949 $398,300
        2022-- $398,300
        2021$4,016 -7.4%$398,300 +8.9%
        2020$4,335 +2.9%$365,900
        2019$4,215 -5.6%$365,900
        2018$4,463 -0.8%$365,900
        2017$4,500 +3.6%$365,900 +9.6%
        2016$4,345 +2.5%$333,700
        2015$4,237 -3.1%$333,700
        2014$4,371 -5.9%$333,700
        2013$4,643 -0.3%$333,700
        2012$4,658 -1.6%$333,700
        2011$4,736 -6.7%$333,700 -8.4%
        2010$5,075 +1.5%$364,500
        2009$5,002 +5.2%$364,500
        2008$4,757 -0.2%$364,500
        2007$4,766 -4.8%$364,500
        2006$5,007 $364,500

        Find assessor info on the county website

        Monthly payment

        Estimated monthly payment
        All calculations are estimates and provided by Zillow, Inc. for informational purposes only. Actual amounts may vary.
        HOA fees may include property taxes on listings classified as Co-Ops. Contact the listing agent and/or owner for fee details.
        Mortgage interest rates are dependent on a number of factors, including credit score, down payment, and repayment length. Interest rate data provided by Zillow Group Marketplace, Inc. as of 1/1/1970 from various mortgage lenders with which we have lead or other similar arrangements; the Estimated Payment is an average of those rates.
        See how much you could borrow to make a competitive offer.

        Climate risks

        Neighborhood: 53017

        Getting around

        6 / 100
        Car-Dependent
        33 / 100
        Somewhat Bikeable