5527 Ritter Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
What's special
- 100 days |
- 10 |
- 0 |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Dimitrios Lynch 410-960-2949,
ExecuHome Realty 443-632-3000
Facts & features
Property
Lot
- Size: 10,000 Square Feet
Financial & listing details
- Tax assessed value: $92,700
- Annual tax amount: $2,187
- Date on market: 2/13/2026
- Listing agreement: Exclusive Agency
- Listing terms: Conventional
- Ownership: Fee Simple

Dimitrios Lynch
(443) 808-1380
Estimated market value
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
$1,350/mo
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 4/13/2026 | Pending sale | $130,000 |
Source: | ||
| 2/13/2026 | Listed for sale | $130,000-13.3% |
Source: | ||
| 12/19/2023 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: | ||
| 7/17/2023 | Price change | $150,000-21.1% |
Source: | ||
| 6/23/2023 | Listed for sale | $190,000 |
Source: | ||
Public tax history
Monthly payment
Payment breakdown
Climate risks
Neighborhood: Frankford