Caption and Photos to follow...
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
$3,554,200
$2.99M - $4.23M
$8,049/mo
List your home for rent
$8,049/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$8,049/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$19,676/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$19,676/mo
Est. payment
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeCaption and Photos to follow...
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 3/1/2018 | Sold | $1,650,000-5.7%$276/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 1/31/2018 | Pending sale | $1,750,000$293/sqft |
Source: RE/MAX PARADIGM REALTY GROUP #21802356 Report a problem | ||
| 1/22/2018 | Listed for sale | $1,750,000+3%$293/sqft |
Source: RE/MAX Paradigm Realty Group #21802356 Report a problem | ||
| 8/29/2017 | Listing removed | $1,699,000$284/sqft |
Source: Gloria Nilson & Co. Real Estate #21705598 Report a problem | ||
| 6/27/2017 | Price change | $1,699,000-5.6%$284/sqft |
Source: Gloria Nilson Co. Real Estate #21705598 Report a problem | ||
| 5/24/2017 | Price change | $1,799,000-5.3%$301/sqft |
| 2/14/2017 | Listed for sale | $1,899,000-5%$318/sqft |
| 8/1/2016 | Listing removed | $1,999,900$335/sqft |
Source: Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty #21623089 Report a problem | ||
| 6/10/2016 | Price change | $1,999,900-6.5%$335/sqft |
| 5/2/2016 | Price change | $2,140,000-2.3%$358/sqft |
| 3/21/2016 | Price change | $2,190,000-4.4%$366/sqft |
Source: Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty #21539499 Report a problem | ||
| 10/14/2015 | Listed for sale | $2,290,000-0.4%$383/sqft |
| 1/8/2015 | Listing removed | $2,300,000$385/sqft |
Source: Weichert Realtors #21403012 Report a problem | ||
| 6/19/2014 | Price change | $2,300,000-3.2%$385/sqft |
Source: Weichert Realtors #21403012 Report a problem | ||
| 5/10/2014 | Price change | $2,375,000-4.8%$397/sqft |
Source: Weichert Realtors #21403012 Report a problem | ||
| 3/21/2014 | Price change | $2,495,000-2.2%$417/sqft |
Source: Weichert Realtors #21403012 Report a problem | ||
| 1/28/2014 | Listed for sale | $2,550,000-13.6%$427/sqft |
Source: Weichert Realtors #21403012 Report a problem | ||
| 9/18/2013 | Listing removed | $2,950,000$493/sqft |
Source: Weichert Realtors #21310668 Report a problem | ||
| 4/3/2013 | Listed for sale | $2,950,000$493/sqft |
Source: Weichert Realtors #21310668 Report a problem | ||
| Year | Property taxes | Tax assessment |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $26,125 +9.2% | $2,375,000 +9.2% |
| 2024 | $23,925 -2.1% | $2,175,000 +4.1% |
| 2023 | $24,432 -6% | $2,090,000 +3.5% |
| 2022 | $25,983 +3.4% | $2,018,900 +14.4% |
| 2021 | $25,117 +4.8% | $1,765,100 +0.9% |
| 2020 | $23,965 +35.6% | $1,750,000 +7.3% |
| 2019 | $17,675 | $1,631,400 -6.2% |
| 2018 | $17,675 -43.3% | $1,739,400 -21.2% |
| 2017 | $31,168 -1.4% | $2,206,400 +1.4% |
| 2016 | $31,603 -5.9% | $2,175,000 |
| 2015 | $33,591 +9.1% | $2,175,000 -5.7% |
| 2014 | $30,782 +4% | $2,305,500 +20.4% |
| 2013 | $29,595 +2.5% | $1,914,300 |
| 2012 | $28,868 +1.2% | $1,914,300 |
| 2011 | $28,523 +4.1% | $1,914,300 |
| 2010 | $27,394 +0.9% | $1,914,300 |
| 2009 | $27,145 | $1,914,300 |
| 2008 | -- | $1,914,300 |
| 2007 | -- | $1,914,300 |
| 2006 | -- | $1,914,300 |
| 2005 | -- | $1,914,300 +175.4% |
| 2003 | -- | $695,200 |
| 2002 | -- | $695,200 |
| 2001 | -- | $695,200 |
Find assessor info on the county website
Source: The MLS. This data may not be complete. We recommend contacting the local school district to confirm school assignments for this home.