Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $156,900

    7123 Radbourne Rd, Upper Darby, PA 19082

    3beds
    1,096sqft
    Townhouse
    Built in ----
    -- sqft lot
    $156,900 Zestimate®
    $143/sqft
    $1,690 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $156,900

    $130,000 - $182,000

    $1,690/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,690/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $1,690/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $1,120/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $1,120/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    It's a 3 bed 1.5 bathroom. Finished basement. Street parking and parking at the back available. New carpet, freshly painted. Showing is available by appointment only . House is under renovation that's why pictures are unavailable at this time . Soon there will be more pictures. Please text me for quick response. Showing are mostly on Sunday and Monday 11:30 to 6 - Other day after 6 pm . Tenants is responsible for the utilities. Electricity,gas , water .

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Source: Zillow Rentals

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 1
    • 1/2 bathrooms: 1
    Heating
    • Wall Furnace
    Appliances
    • Included: Dishwasher, Refrigerator, WD Hookup
    • Laundry: Hookups
    Features
    • WD Hookup
    • Flooring: Carpet
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,096 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Off Street
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Exterior features: Heating system: Wall
    Details
    • Parcel number: 16020176200

Other fees
    • Deposit fee: $1,500

    Other

    Other facts
    • Available date: 06/01/2026

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/12/2026Listing removed$1,495$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/21/2026Listed for rent$1,495$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/8/2016Sold$34,000-14.8%$31/sqft
    Source: Public Record Report a problem
    12/22/2015Price change$39,900-7%$36/sqft
    Source: Philip Moffitt Real Estate #6669723 Report a problem
    12/1/2015Price change$42,900-14%$39/sqft
    11/21/2015Listed for sale$49,900$46/sqft

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2025$3,087 +3.5%$70,530
    2024$2,983 +1%$70,530
    2023$2,955 +2.8%$70,530
    2022$2,875 $70,530
    2021$2,875 +1127.3%$70,530 +64.4%
    2020$234 -91.4%$42,900
    2019$2,726 +1.2%$42,900
    2018$2,695 +1021.8%$42,900
    2017$240 $42,900
    2016$240 $42,900
    2015$240 $42,900
    2014$240 +2.8%$42,900
    2013$234 +2.8%$42,900
    2012$227 +2.3%$42,900
    2011$222 $42,900
    2010$222 +9.7%$42,900
    2009$203 $42,900
    2008$203 +8.3%$42,900
    2007$187 -2%$42,900
    2006$191 $42,900
    2005$191 $42,900
    2004$191 +8.5%$42,900
    2003$176 +7.9%$42,900
    2002$163 $42,900
    2000$163 $42,900

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 19082