Skip main navigation
Off market
  • Price Unknown

    Feddick Rd, Eden, NY 14057

    3beds
    1,545sqft
    Single Family Residence
    Built in 2026
    1.34 Acres Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $2,844 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $2,844/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $2,844/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $2,844/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    OPTIONAL FEATURES MAY BE SHOWN IN PHOTOS. Other floor plans available. Build on our lot or yours. Exterior Covered full porch with square columns Alside Odyssey Plus 4" horizontal vinyl siding Two decorative louvers in gables White lineal trim around front door and garage door Clopay insulated steel garage door with opener and 2 remotes Pella Lifestyle 2 windows with grills on front elevation Basement and Wall Height Boman Kemp egress window 9 foot first floor wall height Throughout Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring in foyer, kitchen, dinette and great room Painted oversized trim 5 1/4" base and 3 1/4" casing Black finish door hardware Two Panel door profile Mudroom Luxury Vinyl plank flooring Closet with hinged door Great Room Gas fireplace in great room with painted "Aspen" style mantle with ceramic tile surround and hearth Luxury vinyl plank flooring Main Bath Vanity with laminate countertop Kohler plumbing fixtures Plate glass mirror Luxury vinyl plank flooring Kitchen Wellborn cabinets with soft close on doors and drawers. Granite countertops Island with snack counter overhang Ceramic tile backsplash Waterline hookup for purchaser's refrigerator Install purchaser supplied chimney hood Install purchaser supplied drawer microwave Kohler plumbing fixtures Luxury vinyl plank flooring Master Bedroom & Bath Vanity with laminate countertop Shower with 4' fiberglass base, ceramic tile walls and solid surface seat Semi frameless chrome finish shower

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Source: Alliance HomesMLS Logo

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,545 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Total spaces: 2
    • Parking features: Attached
    • Attached garage spaces: 2
    Features
    • Levels: 1.0
    • Stories: 1
    Lot
    • Size: 1.34 Acres

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: SingleFamily
    • Property subtype: Single Family Residence
    Materials
    • Vinyl Siding
    • Roof: Asphalt
    Condition
    • New Construction,Under Construction
    • New construction: Yes
    • Year built: 2026
    Details
    • Builder name: Alliance Homes

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Eden
    • Subdivision: Scattered Lots in Southtowns

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    4/21/2026Listing removed$494,500$320/sqft
    Source: Alliance Homes Report a problem
    5/19/2025Listed for sale$494,500$320/sqft
    Source: Alliance Homes Report a problem

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: 14057