Skip main navigation
    House for rent
  • $3,495/mo

    Fees may apply

     Phoenix, AZ 85032

    4beds
    --sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|

    Single family residence
    Available now
    Dogs OK
    On street parking
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    Sparkling private poolOpen-concept layoutEclectic decorPlenty of natural lightWarm earth tonesInviting breakfast barNatural textures
    The VibeStep into a sun-drenched sanctuary designed for rest and inspiration. This fully furnished 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home perfectly blends Boho Chic aesthetics with a Desert Oasis atmosphere. Think warm earth tones, natural textures, rattan accents, and vibrant greenery that bring the beauty of the Arizona landscape indoors. This isnt just a rental; its a soulful retreat tailored for the modern professional.The SpaceExecutive Home Office: A dedicated, quiet workspace with Wi-Fi included, designed to keep you productive and Zoom-ready from day one.Boho-Luxe Living: An open-concept layout with cozy, textured layers, eclectic decor, and plenty of natural light.Gourmet Kitchen: Fully stocked with everything a chef needs, featuring warm wood accents and an inviting breakfast bar.Serene Bedrooms: Four spacious rooms uniquely styled to feel relaxed and airy to ensure a perfect nights sleep.Your Private OasisThe backyard is your personal escape. Spend your evenings dining al-fresco under the stars or your afternoons lounging by the sparkling private pool. Its the ultimate spot to decompress after a shift at the clinic or a day of meetings.Location and ConnectionCentrally located in the 85032 zip code, you are perfectly positioned to enjoy the best of the Valley:Medical Professionals: Under 15 minutes to Mayo Clinic (Phoenix), John C. Lincoln Medical Center, and HonorHealth.Relocating Executives: Easy access to the SR-51 and Loop 101 for a quick commute to Scottsdale or Downtown.Local Lifestyle: Minutes from the high-end dining and shopping at Kierland Commons, Scottsdale Quarter, and Desert Ridge.
    29 days
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Let’s turn your rent into credit progress

    Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Bathrooms: 3
    • Full bathrooms: 3

• Home type: SingleFamily
    • Property subtype: Single Family Residence

Financial & listing details

    • Lease term: 1 Month

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    3/24/2026Listed for rent$3,495+6.1%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/24/2026Listing removed$3,295
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/11/2026Price change$3,295-2.9%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/4/2026Price change$3,395-2.9%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/3/2026Price change$3,495-16.7%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/28/2026Listed for rent$4,195
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/22/2025Listing removed$4,195
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/6/2025Listed for rent$4,195+20%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    9/8/2025Listing removed$3,495
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    9/3/2025Listed for rent$3,495-2.8%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/22/2025Listing removed$3,595
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/8/2025Price change$3,595-5.3%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/18/2025Price change$3,795-2.6%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/6/2025Listed for rent$3,895-2.5%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/28/2025Listing removed$3,995
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/7/2025Listed for rent$3,995
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/15/2025Listing removed$3,995
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/26/2025Price change$3,995-4.8%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/21/2025Price change$4,195-2.3%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/30/2025Listed for rent$4,295
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    11/6/2024Listing removed$4,295
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    10/18/2024Price change$4,295-2.3%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    9/12/2024Listed for rent$4,395+4.8%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    9/12/2024Listing removed$4,195
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/2/2024Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/6/2021Sold$450,000+87.6%
    Source: ARMLS #6253470 Report a problem
    6/1/2015Sold$239,900+70.1%
    Source: ARMLS #5250333 Report a problem
    1/22/2015Sold$141,000+9.7%
    Source: Public Record Report a problem
    8/28/2003Sold$128,500+94.7%
    Source: Public Record Report a problem
    1/12/1995Sold$66,000
    Source: Public Record Report a problem

    Neighborhood: Paradise Valley