$1,150 - $1,700
Fees may apply
1+ bd1+ ba250 sqft
308 Fairmount Ave
For Rent

PPM Homes LLC NY
Fees may apply
Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:

Let’s turn your rent into credit progress
Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 4/17/2024 | Listed for rent | $700 |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 8/2/2023 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 6/6/2023 | Listed for rent | $700+7.7% |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 2/25/2021 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: Owner Report a problem | ||
| 8/26/2020 | Listing removed | $650-59.4% |
Source: Owner Report a problem | ||
| 5/19/2020 | Price change | $1,600-5.9% |
Source: Owner Report a problem | ||
| 5/9/2020 | Price change | $1,700+161.5% |
Source: Owner Report a problem | ||
| 2/7/2020 | Listed for rent | $650+18.2% |
Source: Owner Report a problem | ||
| 11/12/2019 | Listing removed | $550 |
Source: Landlords Association Report a problem | ||
| 11/7/2019 | Listed for rent | $550-8.3% |
Source: Owner Report a problem | ||
| 6/9/2019 | Listing removed | $600 |
Source: Owner Report a problem | ||
| 3/26/2019 | Listed for rent | $600 |
Source: Owner Report a problem | ||
| 1/25/2019 | Listing removed | $600 |
Source: Owner Report a problem | ||
| 11/14/2018 | Listed for rent | $600 |
Source: Owner Report a problem | ||
| 7/10/2017 | Sold | $289,400-3.2% |
Source: | ||
| 5/12/2017 | Pending sale | $299,000 |
Source: Warren Real Estate Downtown Office #309810 Report a problem | ||
| 5/1/2017 | Listed for sale | $299,000+205.1% |
| 7/12/2001 | Sold | $98,000 |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||