$3,000
Fees may apply
3 bd|3 ba|1.5k sqft
1 Morning Breeze Ct, Silver Spring, MD 20904
For Rent

Fees may apply
Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|
This property accepts Zillow applications. Click 'Apply now' to fill out the online form once and apply to as many participating properties as you want. Just $35 for 30 days.
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 1/25/2026 | Listing removed | $1,750 |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 11/26/2025 | Listed for rent | $1,750 |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 11/9/2025 | Listing removed | $1,750 |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 10/23/2025 | Price change | $1,750-7.9% |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/7/2025 | Price change | $1,900-2.6% |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 8/18/2025 | Listed for rent | $1,950 |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 2/9/2021 | Sold | $475,991-9.3% |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 7/13/2018 | Sold | $525,000 |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 6/7/2018 | Listed for sale | $525,000+20.7% |
Source: Donna Kerr Group #1001796814 Report a problem | ||
| 4/30/2013 | Sold | $435,000-3.3% |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 3/26/2013 | Pending sale | $449,990 |
Source: Premiere Realty #MC8023253 Report a problem | ||
| 3/6/2013 | Listed for sale | $449,990+63.6% |
Source: Premiere Realty #MC8023253 Report a problem | ||
| 1/2/2013 | Sold | $275,000-6.9% |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 9/12/2012 | Pending sale | $295,500 |
Source: Premiere Realty #MC7863087 Report a problem | ||
| 6/13/2012 | Listed for sale | $295,500-44.2% |
Source: Premiere Realty #MC7863087 Report a problem | ||
| 7/28/2006 | Sold | $530,000 |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||