Golf, Lake, and Relaxation--All in One SpotYour Ozarks escape is ready! This turnkey 1 bed / 2 bath vacation rental is fully furnished and located in the heart of StoneBridge Village, just a quick drive to Table Rock Lake and Silver Dollar City. With pools, walking trails, golf, and on-site dining, guests will love the convenience--and you'll love the income potential.
Active
$219,000
25 Olivia Court #103b, Branson West, MO 65737
1beds
847sqft
Est.:
Condominium, Cabin
Built in 2007
-- sqft lot
$-- Zestimate®
$259/sqft
$201/mo HOA
What's special
- 350 days |
- 62 |
- 3 |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Listed by:
Tracey Lynne Lightfoot 417-251-1946,
Ozark Mountain Realty Group, LLC,
Timothy Rohman 417-230-7359,
Ozark Mountain Realty Group, LLC
Source: SOMOMLS as distributed by MLS GRID,MLS#: 60295877
Tour with a local agent
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 2
- Full bathrooms: 1
- 1/2 bathrooms: 1
Heating
- Central, Electric
Cooling
- Central Air
Appliances
- Included: Dishwasher, Free-Standing Electric Oven, Dryer, Washer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Electric Water Heater, Disposal
Interior area
- Total structure area: 847
- Total interior livable area: 847 sqft
- Finished area above ground: 847
- Finished area below ground: 0
Video & virtual tour
Property
Parking
- Parking features: Parking Space
Features
- Levels: Two
- Stories: 2
- Patio & porch: Covered, Front Porch, Deck, Screened
- Has spa: Yes
- Spa features: Bath
Lot
- Features: Landscaped, Wooded
Details
- Parcel number: 122.009000000005.003
Condition
- Year built: 2007
Utilities & green energy
- Sewer: Public Sewer
- Water: Public
Community & HOA
Community
- Subdivision: Stonebridge Village
HOA
- Services included: Play Area, Walking Trails, Exercise Room, Clubhouse, Maintenance Structure, Insurance, Trash, Tennis Court(s), Pool, Snow Removal, Security, Maintenance Grounds, Gated Entry, Common Area Maintenance
- HOA fee: $201 monthly
Location
- Region: Reeds Spring
Financial & listing details
- Price per square foot: $259/sqft
- Annual tax amount: $1,722
- Date on market: 5/30/2025
- Listing terms: Cash,Conventional
- Road surface type: Asphalt
Estimated market value
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
$1,272/mo
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 1/28/2026 | Price change | $219,000-4.4%$259/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 11/3/2025 | Price change | $229,000-6.5%$270/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 5/30/2025 | Listed for sale | $245,000$289/sqft |
Source: | ||
Public tax history
Tax history is unavailable.
Monthly payment
Est. payment$--/mo
Payment breakdown
Explore the cost of this home by adjusting the details. Changes won't be saved.
All calculations are estimates and provided by Zillow, Inc. for informational purposes only. Actual amounts may vary.
HOA fees may include property taxes on listings classified as Co-Ops. Contact the listing agent and/or owner for fee details.
Mortgage interest rates are dependent on a number of factors, including credit score, down payment, and repayment length. Interest rate data provided by Zillow Group Marketplace, Inc. as of 1/1/1970 from various mortgage lenders with which we have lead or other similar arrangements; the Estimated Payment is an average of those rates.
See how much you could borrow to make a competitive offer.
Climate risks
Neighborhood: 65737
Getting around
6 / 100
Car-DependentNearby schools
GreatSchools rating
- NAReeds Spring Primary SchoolGrades: PK-1Distance: 4.3 mi
- 3/10Reeds Spring Middle SchoolGrades: 7-8Distance: 4.1 mi
- 5/10Reeds Spring High SchoolGrades: 9-12Distance: 4 mi
Schools provided by the listing agent
- Elementary: Reeds Spring
- Middle: Reeds Spring
- High: Reeds Spring
Source: SOMOMLS as distributed by MLS GRID. This data may not be complete. We recommend contacting the local school district to confirm school assignments for this home.
- Missouri
- Stone County
- Reeds Spring